RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 197 | GUILHERME RAGNINI | A | 8 | 1:51,448 | 8 | ||
2 | 32 | G.LIMA/N.PETRY | A | 8 | 1:52,125 | 0,677 | 8 | |
3 | 10 | MARCELO KROTH | A | 8 | 1:52,520 | 1,072 | 0,395 | 8 |
4 | 122 | M.CANCELLI/E. Dall Asta | A | 8 | 1:52,758 | 1,310 | 0,238 | 8 |
5 | 21 | JORGE MARQUES | A | 8 | 1:53,236 | 1,788 | 0,478 | 8 |
6 | 91 | R.LUPATINI/C.BANA | A | 8 | 1:53,646 | 2,198 | 0,410 | 8 |
7 | 29 | E. KUHN/A.Laska | A | 8 | 1:54,501 | 3,053 | 0,855 | 8 |
8 | 230 | SERGIO BUCCO | A | 7 | 1:54,588 | 3,140 | 0,087 | 7 |
9 | 1 | MARIO D. BROERING | A | 8 | 1:54,598 | 3,150 | 0,010 | 8 |
10 | 111 | ADRIANO BARBOSA | A | 8 | 1:54,935 | 3,487 | 0,337 | 7 |
11 | 13 | JULIANO DIENER FILHO | A | 8 | 1:55,237 | 3,789 | 0,302 | 8 |
12 | 201 | MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo | C | 8 | 1:55,347 | 3,899 | 0,110 | 8 |
13 | 3 | ELTON OLIVEIRA | A | 7 | 1:55,533 | 4,085 | 0,186 | 7 |
14 | 12 | GEISON E. TURECK | A | 8 | 1:55,641 | 4,193 | 0,108 | 8 |
15 | 36 | CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH | C | 8 | 1:55,779 | 4,331 | 0,138 | 8 |
16 | 11 | M.ANDRADE/R. Salido | A | 8 | 1:57,576 | 6,128 | 1,797 | 8 |
17 | 177 | EMERSON WILL | A | 8 | 1:57,672 | 6,224 | 0,096 | 8 |
18 | 738 | IWAN MYKYTCZUK JR | C | 8 | 1:57,868 | 6,420 | 0,196 | 7 |
19 | 27 | MATHEUS BORBA | C | 8 | 1:58,148 | 6,700 | 0,280 | 7 |
20 | 166 | JAMES SCHWERDTNER | C | 7 | 1:58,520 | 7,072 | 0,372 | 7 |
21 | 71 | D.BRUNATTO/L.Tumina | A | 8 | 1:58,528 | 7,080 | 0,008 | 8 |
22 | 447 | JUCA FUGANTI | A | 8 | 2:01,586 | 10,138 | 3,058 | 7 |
23 | 899 | ADRIANO MARTINS | A | 3 | 2:10,226 | 18,778 | 8,640 | 3 |
TOMADA DE TEMPO - TURISMO A e C
1) 197-GUILHERME RAGNINI (A), 1:51,448
2) 32-G.LIMA/N.PETRY (A), 1:52,125, a 0,677
3) 10-MARCELO KROTH (A), 1:52,520, a 1,072
4) 122-M.CANCELLI/E. Dall Asta (A), 1:52,758, a 1,310
5) 21-JORGE MARQUES (A), 1:53,236, a 1,788
6) 91-R.LUPATINI/C.BANA (A), 1:53,646, a 2,198
7) 29-E. KUHN/A.Laska (A), 1:54,501, a 3,053
8) 230-SERGIO BUCCO (A), 1:54,588, a 3,140
9) 1-MARIO D. BROERING (A), 1:54,598, a 3,150
10) 111-ADRIANO BARBOSA (A), 1:54,935, a 3,487
11) 13-JULIANO DIENER FILHO (A), 1:55,237, a 3,789
12) 201-MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo (C), 1:55,347, a 3,899
13) 3-ELTON OLIVEIRA (A), 1:55,533, a 4,085
14) 12-GEISON E. TURECK (A), 1:55,641, a 4,193
15) 36-CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH (C), 1:55,779, a 4,331
16) 11-M.ANDRADE/R. Salido (A), 1:57,576, a 6,128
17) 177-EMERSON WILL (A), 1:57,672, a 6,224
18) 738-IWAN MYKYTCZUK JR (C), 1:57,868, a 6,420
19) 27-MATHEUS BORBA (C), 1:58,148, a 6,700
20) 166-JAMES SCHWERDTNER (C), 1:58,520, a 7,072
21) 71-D.BRUNATTO/L.Tumina (A), 1:58,528, a 7,080
22) 447-JUCA FUGANTI (A), 2:01,586, a 10,138
23) 899-ADRIANO MARTINS (A), 2:10,226, a 18,778
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem