RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 51 | THEO SALOMÃO | FAUGO | 11 | 9:31,712 | 71,316 | ||
2 | 6 | GUILHERME MOLEIRO | FPRA | 11 | 9:31,780 | 0,068 | 71,466 | |
3 | 45 | PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO | FAEMT | 11 | 9:35,297 | 3,585 | 3,517 | 71,744 |
4 | 8 | RAPHAEL R.GEBARA | FAERJ | 11 | 9:35,380 | 3,668 | 0,083 | 72,533 |
5 | 99 | FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO | FAEMT | 11 | 9:35,939 | 4,227 | 0,559 | 71,250 |
6 | 28 | ENZO DONATO MACEDO | FADF | 11 | 9:36,035 | 4,323 | 0,096 | 71,852 |
7 | 728 | ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO | FPEA | 11 | 9:38,751 | 7,039 | 2,716 | 71,952 |
8 | 277 | CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN | FAUESC | 11 | 9:41,791 | 10,079 | 3,040 | 72,344 |
9 | 30 | JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA | FASP | 11 | 9:42,169 | 10,457 | 0,378 | 72,529 |
10 | 21 | NICOLAS BENINCA GUTH | FAUESC | 11 | 9:42,368 | 10,656 | 0,199 | 72,753 |
11 | 106 | SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO | FASP | 11 | 9:42,692 | 10,980 | 0,324 | 72,559 |
12 | 11 | REGYS R.GARCIA M. FILHO | FAEMT | 11 | 9:42,951 | 11,239 | 0,259 | 72,427 |
13 | 177 | GABRIEL BRITO DAUM | FPRA | 11 | 9:45,954 | 14,242 | 3,003 | 72,045 |
14 | 7 | CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO | FPRA | 11 | 9:46,143 | 14,431 | 0,189 | 71,919 |
15 | 12 | RAFAEL P.MACHADO | FAUESC | 11 | 9:46,873 | 15,161 | 0,730 | 71,438 |
16 | 86 | VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO | FASP | 11 | 9:47,015 | 15,303 | 0,142 | 71,815 |
17 | 25 | ELI PERES STEINBRUCH | FASP | 11 | 9:47,074 | 15,362 | 0,059 | 72,837 |
18 | 32 | DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN | FAUESC | 11 | 9:48,459 | 16,747 | 1,385 | 72,136 |
19 | 422 | DANIEL REBOUÇAS | FPARN | 11 | 9:49,299 | 17,587 | 0,840 | 71,361 |
20 | 17 | JOÃO P.R. BONADIMAN | FAEES | 11 | 9:49,368 | 17,656 | 0,069 | 70,914 |
21 | 10 | GUSTAVO B. CORDEIRO | FAUESC | 11 | 9:51,251 | 19,539 | 1,883 | 72,590 |
22 | 777 | MURILO SANTOS DUARTE | FAB | 11 | 9:52,015 | 20,303 | 0,764 | 71,843 |
23 | 193 | BERNARDO F.S. MOTTER | FPRA | 11 | 9:52,753 | 21,041 | 0,738 | 71,616 |
24 | 91 | MIGUEL E.S. GAZZINEO | FASP | 11 | 9:53,007 | 21,295 | 0,254 | 71,069 |
25 | 64 | LOURENÇO COGO VARELA | FAUESC | 11 | 9:53,071 | 21,359 | 0,064 | 70,699 |
26 | 16 | FELIPE F.SANCHES | FASP | 11 | 9:53,086 | 21,374 | 0,015 | 71,429 |
27 | 181 | MATHEUS F. RAMALHO | FAUESC | 6 | 5:27,130 | -- 5 laps -- | -- 5 laps -- | 71,312 |
28 | 212 | DIOGO OLIVEIRA S. CRUZ | FAB | 6 | 5:31,229 | -- 5 laps -- | 4,099 | 69,471 |
1a Prova Classificatória - PCK
1) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 9:31,712
2) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), a 0,068
3) 45-PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO (FAEMT), a 3,585
4) 8-RAPHAEL R.GEBARA (FAERJ), a 3,668
5) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), a 4,227
6) 28-ENZO DONATO MACEDO (FADF), a 4,323
7) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), a 7,039
8) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), a 10,079
9) 30-JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA (FASP), a 10,457
10) 21-NICOLAS BENINCA GUTH (FAUESC), a 10,656
11) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), a 10,980
12) 11-REGYS R.GARCIA M. FILHO (FAEMT), a 11,239
13) 177-GABRIEL BRITO DAUM (FPRA), a 14,242
14) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), a 14,431
15) 12-RAFAEL P.MACHADO (FAUESC), a 15,161
16) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), a 15,303
17) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), a 15,362
18) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FAUESC), a 16,747
19) 422-DANIEL REBOUÇAS (FPARN), a 17,587
20) 17-JOÃO P.R. BONADIMAN (FAEES), a 17,656
21) 10-GUSTAVO B. CORDEIRO (FAUESC), a 19,539
22) 777-MURILO SANTOS DUARTE (FAB), a 20,303
23) 193-BERNARDO F.S. MOTTER (FPRA), a 21,041
24) 91-MIGUEL E.S. GAZZINEO (FASP), a 21,295
25) 64-LOURENÇO COGO VARELA (FAUESC), a 21,359
26) 16-FELIPE F.SANCHES (FASP), a 21,374
27) 181-MATHEUS F. RAMALHO (FAUESC), a 5 voltas
28) 212-DIOGO OLIVEIRA S. CRUZ (FAB), a 5 voltas
Melhor volta: THEO SALOMÃO (51), 51,386 (média 73,560 km/h), 8ª volta
Perfect Lap: 51,192, S1 17.481(51) S2 18.793(51) S3 14.918(6)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem